Clasificación El Frente

Clasificación El Frente
#ClanClanPJPGPPPERGRPPTS
1UNDERDOGS SPAIN980117325
2BEGA ELITE981016224
3IRA CAMPERA962113519
4CPV ESPORTS953111716
5SICARIOS URBANOS94418813
6SPANISH BLOOD944110913
7COKO91713154
8EPIC TEAM ESPORTS93507100
9SIERVOS DE ODIN9061113-5
10REVOLUCIONARIOS9071014-8

Clasificación de El Frente de la liga CECB.

Actualizado: 23/07/2019 11:16:41